• ART Inmobiliaria La Eliana
  • Calle General Pastor Nº5
  • 46183 L'Eliana (Valencia)
  • +34962652561
  • +34660258877
  • Contact us
  • ART Inmobiliaria San Antonio de Benagéber
  • Plaza Ayuntamiento Nº10
  • 46184 San Antonio de Benagéber (Valencia)
  • +34962652561
  • +34660258877
  • Contact us
  • ART Inmobiliaria Bétera
  • Alameda Escultor Ramón Inglés Nº55
  • 46117 Bétera (Valencia)
  • +34962652561
  • +34660258877
  • Contact us
Advanced Search
Commercial property in Valencia, transfer

Commercial property in Valencia, transfer

Reference number: 1955

€105,000 (-33%)

Price: €70,000

  • Constructed area 118 m²
  • Bathrooms 2

TRANSFER OF A PUB/MUSIC RESTAURANT IN THE CENTER OF RUZAFA, VALENCIA

ART INMOBILIARIA EXCLUSIVELY MANAGES THE TRANSFER OF A PUB/MUSIC RESTAURANT IN THE CENTER OF RUZAFA. Reference 1955.

Great business opportunity! Strategically located in Ruzafa.
. Reference 1955.

This establishment boasts an unbeatable location in one of the busiest and most central areas of Valencia. Ready to open, it offers a practical layout with a spacious bar and a dining room ideal for catering. It comes furnished, with a kitchen, two bathrooms, and a storage room. It has heating and air conditioning. Access is adapted for people with reduced mobility.

Transfer: €105,000.

The establishment is soundproofed and allows up to 70 decibels.

Smoke exhaust: Authorized to the street.

Surface area: 130 m² built.

Capacity: 48 people.

Terrace: 20 people.

Showcase: 2.

Use: Cocktail bar and restaurant.

Includes current restaurant and pub licenses. The transfer covers the transfer of these licenses to the new tenant, as well as all equipment, furniture, and machinery.

Your goals are our priority. Our success will be your trust. ART Inmobiliaria - San Antonio de Benagéber, La Eliana and Bétera (Valencia).

This advertisement is for informational purposes only and has no contractual value; it may contain errors. The price does not include purchase costs, taxes, and fees.

We offer a processing department (NIE, bank account, etc.) for our foreign clients wishing to purchase a home in Spain.